Instituto San Pablo Misionero

LEMA 2021

"EDUCACIÓN; COMUNICACIÓN DE SÍ MISMO"

EL MUNDO DEL SAN PABLITO

Listas Cursos Pre Básica 2020


Pre Kinder A Jornada Mañana

Nombre
1 ALARCÓN BRAVO GASPAR LEON
2 ÁLVAREZ RUIZ ISIDORA ALEXANDRA
3 ARANCIBIA MORALES GASPAR ALONSO
4 CÁCERES RODRÍGUEZ AGUSTÍN ALONSO
5 HERNÁNDEZ LAGOS MAGDALENA IGNACIA
6 JARAMILLO FARÍAS LEÓN RUBÉN
7 LAZO TAPIA AMANDA ANTONIA
8 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ MATEO ALFONSO
9 MARTÍNEZ OLIVOS MATÍAS LEONEL
10 MENARES ESPINOSA EMILIA ALONSA
11 MUÑOZ GAETE AMPARO ELEONOR
12 NAVARRETE CORNEJO SALVADOR ESTEBAN
13 PÉREZ CASTRO AMANDA TRINIDAD
14 PÉREZ POLANCO JULIETA ANDREA
15 PIZARRO VALENZUELA LUCAS IGNACIO JESÚS
16 PURRÁN LECAROS JAVIER AGUSTÍN
17 ROJAS CORREA AGUSTINA ANTONIA MAUREEN
18 SOBARZO SAN MARTÍN AMANDA PASCAL
19 VILLALOBOS DIABUNO DANIEL ANDRÉS


Pre Kinder C Jornada Tarde

Nombre
1 ALFARO SILVA COLOMBA PASCAL
2 AZÓCAR PLAZA MAYLEN PAZ ORFELINA
3 CARRASCO GALLARDO AGUSTÍN OSCAR
4 CASTRO QUINTEROS LUCIANA IGNACIA
5 DELGADO GONZÁLEZ ANGELES ANDREA
6 FLORES GONZÁLEZ MARIA IGNACIA
7 GÓMEZ NÚÑEZ CONSUELO NOEMÍ
8 GONZÁLEZ ALEGRÍA CYNTHIA ANDREA
9 MALDONADO BENAVIDES JULIETA PAZ
10 MIRANDA LARA CARLOS FACUNDO
11 PARRAGUEZ CASANOVA ALEJANDRO ISAIAS
12 POBLETE DÍAZ BEATRÍZ ANTONIA
13 RIVERA SILVA LUCAS FELIPE
14 SOTO LEÓN TRINIDAD AMALIA
15 SUAZO ARAOS JOAQUÍN ALONSO
16 SUAZO VARGAS MATEO IGNACIO
17 TUKI ANTÓN ATARANGA IGNACIO
18 VALLEJOS CASTRO AMANDA ISIDORA
19 VERGARA RÍOS MAYTE ALEJANDRA


Kinder A Jornada Mañana

Nombre
1 AGUILAR RODRÍGUEZ PATRICIO HERNÁN
2 CÁRDENAS LÓPEZ SOFÍA CAROLINA
3 CASTILLO VEGA JOSÉ IGNACIO
4 CLAVEL MELLA RENATO ENRIQUE
5 DURÁN BOBADILLA ANELEY SAYEN
6 FLORES DOMÍNGUEZ NOELIA TRINIDAD
7 FUENTES ARANCIBIA JOAQUÍN ALEJANDRO
8 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ EMILIANO PATRICIO
9 GONZÁLEZ ROJAS ANTONIA IGNACIA
10 HENRÍQUEZ TAPIA CAMILO EDUARDO
11 HEREDIA MUÑOZ JOSEFINA ANTONIA
12 IBACACHE SALAS AMARA SAYEN
13 JORNET VERGARA JUAN IGNACIO
14 MORALES MORALES JOSEFA IGNACIA
15 MUÑOZ ARRIAZA AGUSTÍN FERNANDO
16 ORELLANA GUTIÉRREZ RENATA AMPARO
17 PIÑA ARCE THOMAS GAEL
18 PINO ORELLANA MATÍAS NICOLÁS
19 SALAZAR PERALTA DANIEL AGUSTÍN
20 SALINAS SÁEZ VICENTE JAVIER
21 SEPÚLVEDA MADRIAGA BENJAMÍN ANTONIO
22 TOLEDO ITURRA JULIÁN BERNARDO MANUEL
23 VALDERAS SAN MARTÍN EMMA SIMONE
24 VÁSQUEZ MUÑOZ MONTSERRAT IGNACIA


Kinder C Jornada Mañana

Nombre
1 ACUÑA BIZARRO JOSEFA EMILIA
2 BRAVO ASTUDILLO MATEO ALONSO
3 CATALÁN PONCE PAZ SOFIA
4 CÉSPEDES ESPINA GABRIEL IGNACIO
5 GONZÁLEZ ARÁNGUIZ DEVON JESÚS
6 GONZÁLEZ CHOCANO ALONSO ANTONIO
7 GONZÁLEZ CRUZ AMARO EDUARDO ELISEO
8 GONZÁLEZ MELLADO FLORENCIA ANTHONIA
9 HERRERA ROBETTI MÁXIMO ARTURO
10 HUINCA GONZÁLEZ AGUSTÍN ISRAEL
11 LAGOS TALAMILLA ARIELA IGNACIA
12 LAGOS TALAMILLA LUCIANA SOFÍA
13 MOYA BRICEÑO TOMÁS IGNACIO
14 OSSES GOMES FRANCISCO
15 OSSES GOMES SOFÍA
16 PÉREZ VARGAS SIMÓN ANDRÉS
17 PROVOSTE PACHECO MATEO AGUSTÍN
18 RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ ZARA EMA
19 RIVEROS VIDAL CRISTÓBAL ALONSO
20 TORRES SAN MARTÍN TRINIDAD IGNACIA
21 URREA CASTRO THIAGO
22 VIERA DÍAZ CATALINA BELÉN
23 VIGAR CARRASCO MAYRA ALEXIA
24 YÁÑEZ MUÑOZ AGUSTINA ANTONIA


Kinder E Jornada Tarde

Nombre
1 ABELLO VALDERRAMA MATÍAS ANDRÉS
2 CERDA AGUIRRE AGUSTÍN IGNACIO
3 CORNEJO BARRIOS ISIDORA AMELIA
4 CORRALES VILLARROEL FACUNDO IGNACIO
5 CORTÉS MIRANDA OCTAVIO AMARO
6 ESCOBAR PICHUANTE RAFAELA PAZ
7 FIGUEROA NÚÑEZ SOFÍA VICTORIA
8 FIGUEROA RUQUEZ PASCAL IGNACIA
9 FUENTES VÁSQUEZ GABRIEL ELÍAS
10 GUAQUIANTE CARRASCO FELIPE PEDRO DE JESÚS
11 GUERRERO SWITT MAXIMILIANO NICOLÁS
12 GUTIÉRREZ BARRÍA MATÍAS ALEJANDRO
13 LEMUÑIR RODRÍGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
14 LÓPEZ MONTERO SOFÍA ANASTASIA
15 MARTÍNEZ CORNEJO MAILEN AMAYA
16 MONSALVE NAVARRETE DIEGO IGNACIO
17 PEÑA MOYA ANTONELLA PASCALE
18 REYES FERNÁNDEZ AMANDA BELÉN
19 REYES VALDIVIA GASTÓN AGUSTÍN
20 SEGUEL ACEVEDO SANTIAGO FELIPE
21 SOTO PEÑA ISIDORA AGUSTINA
22 TORRES UTRERAS AGUSTINA BELÉN
23 VALENZUELA HERRERA SOFÍA ANTONIA
24 ZAMBRA VARGAS LUCIANO BENJAMÍN


Pre Kinder B Jornada Mañana

Nombre
1 ARÁNGUIZ RIVERA RAPHAELLA ESPERANZA
2 ARÉVALO ESPINOSA ELIAN ALEXANDER
3 CARREÑO MIRANDA JUAN PEDRO
4 DÍAZ LÓPEZ ANTONIA BELÉN
5 DIEZ DE MEDINA CARRASCO GABRIEL ALONSO
6 ESPINA MÉNDEZ ALICE DARLING KATTRINA
7 GONZÁLEZ CAMPOS MARÍA JESÚS
8 GUERRA BERNAL AGUSTÍN MAXIMILIANO
9 MANCILLA PALMA LUCIANO RAFAEL
10 MEDINA RAMÍREZ AGUSTINA BELÉN
11 MUÑOZ VELOSO FERNANDA DANIELA
12 OJEDA SAN MARTÍN FRANCISCA ANDREA
13 OÑATE GONZÁLEZ ANTONELLA SOFÍA
14 PÉREZ GALLARDO DAMIÁN MIGUEL IGNACIO
15 ROJAS TORRES EMILIANO MATÍAS
16 SCHAFF RODRÍGUEZ KATHRIN ODETTE
17 SOTO GAETE FACUNDO MAXIMILIANO
18 VICENCIO ESPINOZA AGUSTÍN NAHUEL
19 VILLANUEVA CAMPBELL JAVIERA IGNACIA


Pre Kinder D Jornada Tarde

Nombre
1 ALARCÓN MENDOZA NICOLÁS ALONSO
2 ÁLVAREZ BRAVO AMANDA FLORENCIA
3 CERDA RAMOS AMANDA VICTORIA
4 DOMÍNGUEZ ZUAZO JOSEFA ISIDORA
5 FAÚNDEZ MARDONES FACUNDO ALONSO
6 GUZMÁN GAJARDO NOELIA ANTONIA
7 GUZMÁN VIDAL VICENTE IGNACIO
8 MAESTROJUAN ORTIZ LEILANY
9 OPAZO CASTILLO MAYRA ROCÍO
10 PEÑA FALCÓN MATEO GAMALIEL
11 RODRÍGUEZ SOTO AMPARO SAYEN
12 RONDON FLORES MAITE ANAÍS
13 SANHUEZA PALMA PASCALE ANAÍS
14 SOTO RODRÍGUEZ ISABELLA PASCAL
15 TELLO IBARRA AGUSTINA VICTORIA
16 VERA VALDOVINOS JULIETA AMANDA
17 WELSH TRONCOSO AMANDA SIMONE
18 WILTON DÍAZ MAICOL IGNACIO
19 ZÚÑIGA ZOLA BASTIÁN IGNACIO


Kinder B Jornada Mañana

Nombre
1 ALLENDE SANTANA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
2 ARAVENA ARANCIBIA ESTEBAN ENRIQUE
3 ARIAS ÓRDENES CAMILO FRANK
4 BASULTO FIGUEROA MARTÍN ANDRÉS
5 CORRAL BAHAMONDES FLORENCIA IGNACIA
6 FERNÁNDEZ PALOMINOS RENATA ELIZABETH
7 FRES KENNEDY HÉCTOR MAXIMILIANO NICOLÁS
8 GÓMEZ FIGUEROA VALENTINA ALEJANDRA
9 GONZÁLEZ FUENTES GUSTAVO ADOLFO
10 MAÑÁN OSORIO ALEJANDRO JESÚS
11 NAVARRO SCHRADER JOSEFA ANTONIA
12 QUEZADA VALENZUELA RENATO IGNACIO
13 RAMOS ELIZALDE EMILIA TRINIDAD
14 RIQUELME MUÑOZ GASPAR ALONSO
15 ROJAS ARAYA GASPAR ALFONSO
16 SÁNCHEZ PRUNEDA MARÍA FRANCISCA
17 SANHUEZA WERNER SOFÍA ALEJANDRA
18 SILVA CISTERNAS MATILDA ALEGRIA
19 SOTO TRUJILLO MATEO ANDRÉ
20 VALENZUELA PARDO ALEXANDRO AUGUSTO
21 VALENZUELA TOLEDO FERNANDA ELENA
22 VELÁSQUEZ CARRERA EMILIA CATALINA
23 ZAMBRANO SAN MARTÍN OCTAVIO EDUARDO
24 ZÚÑIGA ABURTO NICOLÁS AGUSTÍN


Kinder D Jornada Tarde

Nombre
1 ÁLVAREZ MORALES GASPAR MAXIMILIANO
2 ARAOS SEPÚLVEDA RAFAEL EDUARDO
3 ARMIJO ÁLVAREZ MATEO BRUNO
4 CANDIA GUAJARDO AMARO EDUARDO
5 CARRASCO BURGOS DIEGO ANTONIO
6 CHAMORRO TAPIA JULIETA INÉS
7 CÓRDOVA CANTILLANA PÍA JOHANNA
8 CORNEJO SILVA VICENTE TOMÁS
9 ESPINOZA SOTO AGUSTÍN EMILIO
10 GARRIDO HUENTEO SANTIAGO ALONSO
11 GARRIDO NAVARRO AGUSTÍN ADOLFO
12 MARTÍNEZ BUSTOS ALEXANDRA RENATA
13 MÉNDEZ PIZARRO AGUSTINA IGNACIA
14 MIRANDA PLAZA CONSTANZA BELÉN
15 MONTECINOS MARTÍNEZ MARTINA ANAÍS
16 PALMA JIMÉNEZ EMILIA ANTONIA
17 PEÑALOZA BASTÍAS AGUSTÍN EMILIANO
18 PÉREZ MOLINA IGNACIO ANTONIO
19 RAMÍREZ GÓMEZ SOFÍA IGNACIA
20 RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ CARLA AMELIE
21 ROMERO ARAYA SANTIAGO AMARO
22 SAAVEDRA REYES MATÍAS IGNACIO
23 SILVA ARAVENA GABRIEL CARLOS EMILIO
24 SOTO ÑANCUÁN RAYÉN AILÍN


Kinder F Jornada Tarde

Nombre
1 ALEGRÍA MOYA ALONSO ESTEBAN
2 ARCE ASTUDILLO MARÍA PAZ
3 BARRIOS CRUZ LUCIANO FARID
4 BEROÍZA ÁLAMOS CELESTE AGUSTINA
5 CERDA TALAMILLA MÁXIMO AGUSTÍN
6 CHACIN ALDANA ISABELLA PAULINA
7 ESCOBAR MIRANDA SANTIAGO
8 GAMARRA MELLADO CLARITA ANDREA
9 LEIVA DUQUE MADELEINE BÁRBARA
10 LIBERONA JORQUERA DAMIÁN LEEROY
11 LÓPEZ MERCADO YLENIA JAVIERA
12 LORCA BADILLA NICOLÁS ALONSO
13 MARAMBIO MENA AGUSTINA IGNACIA
14 MENA NAVARRETE MARTÍN IGNACIO
15 MOLINA INZUNZA IGNACIA ELENA
16 MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ GUIDO ELIAN ESTIVEEN
17 PARDO TORRES JOAQUÍN IGNACIO
18 PEÑA GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN IGNACIO
19 PÉREZ MORALES JOAQUÍN ALEJANDRO
20 PINO RIVEROS EMILIA JOSEFA
21 PINO RIVEROS MATILDE IGNACIA
22 PLAZA AVENDAÑO JORGE EMILIO
23 RIVERA HUERTA NICOLE ANTONIA
24 RIVERA LIQUITAY CRISTIAN SANTIAGO