Directivas de Sub-Centros 2023

Curso Cargo Nombre
PK A presidente Francisco Fanelli
  secretario Romina Funke
  tesorero Marcela Alzamora
PK B presidente Isabel Duarte Gutiérrez
  secretario Ámbar Álvarez Reyes
  tesorero Hilda Zúñiga Aramburú
PK C presidente Jeremías Retamal
  secretario Jessie Ortiz
  tesorero Ernesto Rodríguez
  delegado Diego Díaz
PK D presidente Carolina Pizarro Mella
  secretario Maria Goretti Navarro Sandoval
  tesorero Ricardo Pinto Espinoza
  delegado Vania Burgos
K A presidente Juanita Flores
  secretario Natalie Valdivia
  tesorero Carolina Tapia
  delegado Sandra Flores
K B presidente Patricia Flores Núñez
  tesorero Inés Bravo Espinoza
  delegado Oriana Pincetti Díaz
K C presidente Pamela Droguet
  secretario Yasna Rojas
  tesorero Joel Llancapi Manriquez
  delegado Denisse Zúñiga Rodríguez
K D presidente Jeniffer Puelle Tapia
  secretario Aracelli Toledo
  tesorero Carolina Casanova
  delegado Evelyn Moya
K E presidente Angelo Ludueña Varas
  secretario Jenniffer Tello Contreras
  tesorero Catalina López Martínez
  delegado Bárbara Rodríguez V
K F presidente Grace Muñoz Ferrara
  secretario Yanni Mella F
  tesorero Mariela Riveras
  delegado Francisca Herrera
1° A presidente Isabel Duarte
  secretario Romina Astudillo
  tesorero Dania Alvarez
  delegado Andrea Lopez
1° B presidente Marlene Muñoz
  secretario Natalia Perez
  tesorero Daniela Jara
  delegado Karina Poblete
1° C presidente Fabiola Zarate
  secretario Camila Larenas
  tesorero Paloma Jaramillo
  delegado Fabiola Bascur
1° D presidente Ma. Cristina Morales
  secretario Claudia Castro
  tesorero Sandra Rivera
2° A presidente Tabita Olivos
  secretario Evelyn Gallardo
  tesorero Viviana Lopez
  delegado Evelyn Bravo
2° B presidente Tamara Gomez
  secretario Andrea Lopez
  tesorero Nayare Soto
2° C presidente Carolina Gónzalez
  secretario Urania Morales
  tesorero Daniela Bravo
2° D presidente Ana Duarte
  secretario Camila Montes
  tesorero Marcela Muñoz
  delegado Pamela Cerón
3° A presidente Cindy Aburto
  secretario Valeska Bobadilla
  tesorero Teresa Schrader
3° B presidente Marjorie Madariaga
  tesorero Javiera Domínguez
  delegado Lissett Iturra
3° C presidente Marlene Switt
  secretario María Yolanda Huenteo
  tesorero Claudia Soto
  delegado Katherine Pichuante
3° D presidente Lorena Badilla
  secretario Ma. Cristina Morales
  tesorero Francisca Rodriguez
  delegado Alejandra Cruz Bravo
4° A presidente
  secretario
  tesorero
  delegado
4° B presidente Lissett Iturra
  secretario Ambar Alvarez
  tesorero Carmen Bustamante
  delegado Ana Silva
4° C presidente Pilar Sánchez
  secretario Evelyn Moya
  tesorero María Cecilia Aparicio
4° D presidente Yasna Donoso
  secretario Jocelyn Acosta
  tesorero Natalia Cesped
5° A presidente Linda Díaz
  secretario Katherine Beltrán
  tesorero Víctor Pérez
  delegado Francisca Retamal
5° B presidente Fernanda López
  secretario Olaya Morales
  tesorero José Devia
5° C presidente Mitzi Pinto
  secretario Claudia Valencia
  tesorero María José Soto
5° D presidente Catalina Lorca
  secretario Adriana González
  tesorero Jessy Paredes
6° A presidente Paola Alarcón Pérez
  secretario Valeria Valenzuela
  tesorero Carmen Gloria Bustamante
6° B presidente Paulina Alfaro
  secretario Yessica Salas
  tesorero Priscila Gajardo
6° C presidente Andrea Alcántara
  secretario Niset Guajardo
  tesorero Karem Magnan
6° D presidente Nicolás Henríquez
  secretario Briguitte González
  tesorero Fernanda Umaña
6° E presidente Joselyn Aedo
  secretario Marta Molina
  tesorero Javier Rojas
7° A presidente Claudia Fernandez
  tesorero Marianela Rivas
7° B presidente Carolina Prieto
  secretario Elizabeth Sepulveda
  tesorero Claudia Pino
7° C presidente Daniel Camu
  secretario Constanza Negron
  tesorero Paula Vera
7° D presidente Katherine Figueroa
  secretario Andrea Muñoz
  tesorero Manuel Ortiz
7° E presidente Victoria Magaña
  secretario Jeannette Cerda
  tesorero Leyla Aguilera
8° A presidente Ximena Pozo
  secretario Fernanda Lopez
  tesorero Ana Vergara
8° B presidente Liliane Rodriguez Salgado
  secretario Nathalie Farias Vasquez
  tesorero María Jeanette Klenner Céspedes
8° C presidente Claudia Alfaro
  secretario Claudia Rojas
  tesorero Maria Jose Rubio
  delegado Romina Saez
  delegado Daniela Bustamante
8° D presidente Susana Ponce
  secretario Susan Hernández
  tesorero Pilar Tillerias
  delegado Doris Riquelme
I° A presidente Lorena Bustamante
  secretario Valeska Valenzuela
  tesorero Cintya Paez
I° B presidente Ingrid Pasmiño
  secretario Alejandra Rivas
  tesorero Roberto Gonzalez
I° C presidente Andrea Alcantara
  secretario Maria Teresa Fanelli
  tesorero Jenny Marchant
I° D presidente Gabriela Carrasco
  secretario Tabita Olivos
  tesorero Natalie Perez
I° E presidente Claudia Castro
  secretario Pilar Arenas
  tesorero Paola Aedo
II° A presidente Ivan Ferreira
  secretario Gonzalo Manriquez
  tesorero Romina Lobos
II° B presidente Simon Moya
  secretario Anny Gonzalez
  tesorero Leticia Vasquez
II° C presidente Carolina Lopez
  secretario Valeria Millan
  tesorero Damaris Rojas
II° D presidente Sandy Diaz
  secretario  
  tesorero  
II° E presidente Jenifer Silva
  secretario Gladys Cabello
  tesorero Gladys Lagos
III° A presidente Fidel Leiva
  secretario Olga P. Huerta
  tesorero Nelly Valdes
III° B presidente Claudio Diaz Corrales
  secretario  
  tesorero  
III° C presidente Marco Ibacache
  secretario Gonzalo Cornejo
  tesorero Jeannette Klenner
III° D presidente Roxana Gavilán
  secretario Johana Gomez
  tesorero Carolina Arena
III° E presidente Katherine Figueroa
  secretario Ilda Manriquez
  tesorero Pamela Pizarro
  delegado Gabriela Soto
IV° A presidente Paula Vargas
  secretario Lorena Aravena
  tesorero Patricia Vejares
IV° B presidente Matilde Pino
  secretario  
  tesorero  
IV° C presidente Sabby Pismante
  secretario Aracelly Vargas
  tesorero  
IV° D presidente Cecilia Gutierrez
  secretario Emilio Mesias
  tesorero Patricia Leiva
IV° E presidente Natalia Cesped
  secretario Javier Dominguez
  tesorero  
Noticias

Próximos eventos